you are here: home » pornstars » giselle monet
Recently Featured

Giselle Monet Porn Movies

There are no videos in the list.

Giselle Monet Biography

Giselle Monet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 01, 1979 in Budapest. She was added to our database on February 12, 2015 and she currently has 0 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Giselle Monet at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Giselle Monet

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 0.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Giselle Monet

aka: Alexa B, Alexandra, AalexaB

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: May 01, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Giselle Monet Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+