• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gloria cruise

Gloria Cruise Biography

Gloria Cruise is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 16, 1985. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Gloria Cruise at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Unique Heart
November 12, 2014 by

wow Hot
Need more movies
wow smoking

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Gloria Cruise

Gloria Cruise profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 1 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.10/5 (61 votes)

Name: Gloria Cruise

aka: Gloria De Francesco, Hadjara, Gloria Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: December 16, 1985

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gloria Cruise Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement