• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » goldie ortiz
Recently Featured

Goldie Ortiz Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Goldie Ortiz Biography

Goldie Ortiz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 25, 1995 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on July 01, 2015 and she currently has 30 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Goldie Ortiz at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Goldie Ortiz

Goldie Ortiz profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (163 votes)

Name: Goldie Ortiz

aka: Goldie Loc, Goldie Locc, Tatianna Nova, Tatya, Violet, Violet FTV, Miss Goldie, Goldie, Goldie Rush

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: March 25, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Goldie Ortiz Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement