you are here: home » pornstars » gulliana alexis

Gulliana Alexis Biography

Gulliana Alexis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 10, 1993 in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida. She was added to our database on April 30, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Gulliana Alexis at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Gulliana Alexis

Gulliana Alexis profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (70 votes)

Name: Gulliana Alexis

aka: Guiliana Alexis, Guiliana Alexa, Gulliana Alexa, Guiliana, Alexis Sinadinos

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Birth date: October 10, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gulliana Alexis Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+