you are here: home » pornstars » haileey james
Recently Featured

Haileey James Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Haileey James Biography

Haileey James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 20, 1987 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. She was added to our database on December 23, 2014 and she currently has 1 porn movie at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Haileey James at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
December 26, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

very nice body, cute cunt!


Flag of United States

Haileey James

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (3 votes)

Name: Haileey James

aka: Hailee James, Hailey James, Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Birth date: August 20, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Haileey James Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+