you are here: home » pornstars » hailey young

Hailey Young Biography

Hailey Young is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 15, 1983 in Tampa, Florida. She made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Hailey featured in three adult feature films that each fell in to a different niche, those niches included young, POV and hardcore sex. That's all the info about pornstar Hailey Young we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Hailey Young

Hailey Young profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.34/5 (125 votes)

Name: Hailey Young

aka: Hailey, Haley Young

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Tampa, Florida, United States

Birth date: October 15, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Hailey Young Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+