• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » haley cummings

Haley Cummings Biography

Haley Cummings is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 22, 1991 in Daytona Beach, Florida. Her real name is Ashley Lankford. Cummings worked at a McDonald's prior to being discovered by an adult industry agent who saw photos of Haley on MySpace. She made her adult industry debut in 2009 at 18 years of age after her cousin Marilyn Scott suggested that Haley shoot porn. Haley Cummings was nominated for a XRCO Award for Cream Dream in 2011 and won the title Best Newcomer in the Miss Free Ones contest that same year. In mid-2011 she announced that she was pregnant; she did a hardcore porn scene while pregnant in early 2012. She's the mother of a daughter, KyLee. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Haley Cummings

Haley Cummings profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (221 votes)

Name: Haley Cummings

aka: Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Halee Cummings

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Daytona Beach, Florida, United States

Birth date: March 22, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-28-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Haley Cummings Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement