• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » harley jade
Recently Featured

Harley Jade Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 57

01 02 Next »

Harley Jade Biography

Harley Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 24, 1994 in Boise, Idaho. Harley Jade has a twin brother. She used to be a very active teenager. Harley was a secretary in a couple of school clubs. Her main hobby was cheerleading. Harley Jade lost her virginity at 15 to a boyfriend. Ms. Jade's first job was a babysitter. The fetching babe had always been a very sexually open person and the thought of shooting adult content did occur. Harley was approached by a porn agent on a dating site and another one found her on Instagram. Harley Jade began appearing in adult movies when she was 21 years old in 2015. Ms. Jade is totally into busty girls. The juicy ass owner cums on her own a lot using just fingers or a toy from her huge collection. If Ms. Jade had the opportunity to fuck a celebrity, that would be Tom Hardy and Jenna Dewan Tatum. Harley Jade's favourite mainstream movie is The Martian. She likes pole dancing and going to the beach. The hottie hits the gym five times a week. Harley Jade's main goal is to improve her performing skills and build her brand. She was added to our database on November 10, 2015 and she currently has 57 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
RGB
May 03, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Very beautiful ass and pussy

rjaym
January 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

What an ass.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Harley Jade

Harley Jade profile image Rank: 175
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (310 votes)

Name: Harley Jade

aka: Kimber

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Boise, Idaho, United States

Birth date: December 24, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-40

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Harley Jade Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement