• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » harumi asano

Harumi Asano Biography

Harumi Asano is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on April 06, 1986 in Aichi. She has a set of jaw-dropping tits and sexy ass. Harumi is very cute and looks like a next door girl, but she transforms from shy Japanese girl to ultra hot and sexy whore when it comes to sex! Harumi Asano mostly shoots hardcore scenes for Japanese sites, but has recently shooted for American companies as well. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
August 30, 2014 by
Anonymous

i would definately like to see more of this girl she is amazing

Anonymous
August 17, 2014 by
Anonymous

i want to see more of her videos

Advertisement

Flag of Japan

Harumi Asano

Harumi Asano profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.08/5 (120 votes)

Name: Harumi Asano

aka: Harumi Aasano

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Aichi, Japan

Birth date: April 06, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 96 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 36DDD-23-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Harumi Asano Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement