• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » heather night

Heather Night Biography

Heather Night is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 28, 1993. She was added to our database on December 16, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Heather Night at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Heather Night

Heather Night profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (58 votes)

Name: Heather Night

aka: Selena, Tina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: January 28, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 30B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Heather Night Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement