you are here: home » pornstars » heather starlet

Heather Starlet Biography

Heather Starlet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 14, 1989 in Dayton, Ohio. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Heather Starlet at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 1 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.52/5 (33 votes)

Name: Heather Starlet

aka: Janie Summers, Heather Starlett

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Dayton, Ohio, United States

Birth date: August 14, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Heather Starlet Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+