• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » hollie mack

Hollie Mack Biography

Hollie Mack is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 31, 1991 in Phoenix, Arizona. She was added to our database on April 25, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Hollie Mack at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Hollie Mack

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Hollie Mack

aka: Melissa Vail

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birth date: July 31, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Hollie Mack Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement