• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » hollie shields

Hollie Shields Biography

Hollie Shields is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 19, 1988 in Portland. She was added to our database on February 18, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Hollie Shields at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Hollie Shields

Hollie Shields profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.41/5 (39 votes)

Name: Hollie Shields

aka: Katie Marie, Kasey M

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Portland, United States

Birth date: May 19, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 4 feet, 10 inches (147 cm)

Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 32A-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Hollie Shields Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement