you are here: home » pornstars » holly brooks

Holly Brooks Biography

Holly Brooks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 14, 1984 in Potomac, Maryland. She was added to our database on January 06, 2013 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Holly Brooks at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
August 14, 2015 by
Flag of gb
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Rather delectable!

April 27, 2014 by
Flag of ca
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -3

Can you give the email address.....for this website, I viewed you on.....I would like ask a question or two.
And maybe make a suggestion.....

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of United States

Holly Brooks

Holly Brooks profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.16/5 (85 votes)

Name: Holly Brooks

aka: Victoria Strong

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Potomac, Maryland, United States

Birth date: January 14, 1984

Age: 31 years

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-26-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended