• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » holly halston
Recently Featured

Holly Halston Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 37

01 02 Next »

Holly Halston Biography

Holly Halston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1974 in North Hollywood, California. Her real name is Jasmin Carte. Haston started doing porn in 2001 when she was 27 years old. She worked as a stripper in conjunction with her porn career. Holly's favorite drink is orange juice. Her favorite artist is Kenny G, and her favorite fragrance is aqua dejour. Her favorite sex position is Reverse Cowgirl. Nowadays she is a mother of 4 and she is happily married to also porn actor Troy Halston. But what separates her from the rest of the pack is her choice to be monogamous with her porn star husband, Troy Halston, whom she exclusively does hardcore scenes with. In July 2008, Holly Halston surprised her fans everywhere by doing scenes with men other than her husband, making cocks stand up in excitement everywhere. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 37 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 26
BundaBro
March 15, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Not sure why, but I found her voice annoying. Hell of a rack, though. And ass. And feet.

Charaf
September 01, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I like your tits

jackdark
April 29, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I miss you holly halston

hamin05juri121@gmail.com
March 24, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I love Holly for hard sex

shaun360
December 23, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

amazing stunning sexy babe

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Holly Halston

Holly Halston profile image Rank: 102
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (1,187 votes)

Name: Holly Halston

aka: Holly Holsten, Ms. Holly, Mrs. Holly, Holly Holston, Holly

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Hollywood, California, United States

Birth date: December 31, 1974

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36DDD-19-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Holly Halston Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement