• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » holly heart

Holly Heart Biography

Holly Heart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 24, 1981 in California. She was added to our database on March 28, 2014 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Holly Heart at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
shaun360
December 24, 2015 by

stunning sexy babe

Pussy Eater
November 28, 2014 by

I want to eat your sweet pussy...

Anonymous
April 10, 2014 by
Anonymous

I love you

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Holly Heart

Holly Heart profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.23/5 (166 votes)

Name: Holly Heart

aka: Holly Hearts

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: December 24, 1981

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 140 lbs (64 kg)

Measurements: 36C-27-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Holly Heart Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement