• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » holly price

Holly Price Biography

Holly Price is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 19, 1981 in Knoxville, Tennessee. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Holly Price at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anon #49.5
January 07, 2015 by
Anon #49.5

we need more vids of her, she REALLY knows how to suck and swallow !!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Holly Price

Holly Price profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (81 votes)

Name: Holly Price

aka: Marilyn Michelle

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Knoxville, Tennessee, United States

Birth date: November 19, 1981

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-23-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Holly Price Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement