• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » holly west

Holly West Biography

Holly West is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 19, 1980 in Long Beach, California. She was added to our database on April 22, 2013 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Holly West at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
bour
August 29, 2014 by
bour

superbe

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Holly West

Holly West profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.27/5 (86 votes)

Name: Holly West

aka: Holy West

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birth place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birth date: March 19, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Holly West Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement