• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » honey demon

Honey Demon Biography

Honey Demon is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on May 28, 1992 in Bucharest. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Honey Demon at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
bad boy
October 04, 2014 by
bad boy

I wanna have her for one night . how much does she cost?

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Honey Demon

Honey Demon profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.42/5 (108 votes)

Name: Honey Demon

aka: Honey Diamond , Honey Damon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: May 28, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Honey Demon Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement