• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » inga devil

Inga Devil Biography

Inga Devil is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on November 14, 1988. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Inga Devil at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Ukraine

Inga Devil

Inga Devil profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.14/5 (7 votes)

Name: Inga Devil

aka: Inga, Irena, Irina, Maggie C

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ukraine

Birth date: November 14, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: No Data

Weight: No Data

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Inga Devil Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement