• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » iris rose

Iris Rose Biography

Iris Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 28, 1997 in Texas. She was added to our database on December 21, 2015 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Iris Rose at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
alfred7
October 07, 2016 by

Beautiful wooman

JohnClaudediRonaldi
May 14, 2016 by

She's so cute

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Iris Rose

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.79/5 (19 votes)

Name: Iris Rose

aka: Leigh Rose

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Texas, United States

Birth date: June 28, 1997

Age: 19 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Iris Rose Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement