you are here: home » pornstars » isabella de santos
Recently Featured

Isabella De Santos Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Isabella De Santos Biography

Isabella De Santos is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on October 20, 1987 in Bogota. She is half-Peruvian half-Colombian. Isabella De Santos grew up in a huge catholic family and was the only girl among brothers. Prior to porn Isabella used to sell prescription sunglasses. She also helped her family selling helicopter parts. Ms. De Santos started doing webcam modelling at the age of 25 and found it exciting. Isabella De Santos dropped her big juicy ass into the porn world as a cam girl in 2014 just after she turned 27. She lost her virginity at 15 and decided to never have sex again, so horrible it was. But with time the buxom latina's pussy called for sins so she tried fucking again. The second guy was more skilled and managed to get Ms. Santos off. So the innocent catholic girl started turning into a forever-horny one. Isabella first kissed a girl when she was 14. The two were practicing kissing and it felt arousing and exciting but Ms. De Santos had to grow up and finish high school before she first tasted a pussy. Once Isabella had sex with a school guard. Her favourite positions are doggie as it hits just the right spot and cowgirl as she likes riding cocks. The bombshell loves anal as it feels so good when a huge dick enters her exit. Foreplay turns Isabella De Santos on a great deal. The diva's neck is hyper-sensitive and when someone kisses it touching her clit at the same time, she will come within 10 seconds. Isabella De Santos masturbates every day with her Hitachi. She prefers a guy's pop to be around her face and she is a real pervert. One day Isabella De Santos fucked a guy on top of the car in an elementary school parking. The two later found out there were cameras. When it comes to dating guys in her personal life, it's all about the smell for Isabella. If the guy smells right, he has all the chances to try the diva's juicy tart. Isabella eats healthy food and goes to the gym every day except weekends. Recently Ms. De Santos tried scuba diving and fell in love with it. She loves reading and going to the beach as well. Dancing salsa and making meringue is one of the star's hobbies, too. Scandal and Pretty Little Liars are Isabella's favourite TV shows. When it comes to alcohol, Ms. De Santos prefers whiskey. In the future Isabella De Santos plans to sell real estate and help her brother with the family business. She was added to our database on June 02, 2014 and she currently has 25 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
August 14, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1


Pussy Eater
December 06, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +3

I want to eat her sweet, juicy hairy pussy..

November 16, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +9

More of her plz


Flag of Colombia

Isabella De Santos

Isabella De Santos profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (328 votes)

Name: Isabella De Santos

aka: Isabella Taylor, Izabela De Santos, Isabelle De Santos

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Bogota, Colombia

Birth date: October 20, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Isabella De Santos Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+