you are here: home » pornstars » isabella lui

Isabella Lui Biography

Isabella Lui is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 25, 1989 in Liberec. She was added to our database on September 26, 2016 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Isabella Lui at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Isabella Lui

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Isabella Lui

aka: Isabelle Livi, Isabella, Isabell Lui, Izabela

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Liberec, Czech Republic

Birth date: September 25, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Isabella Lui Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+