• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ivana sugar

Ivana Sugar Biography

Ivana Sugar is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on February 26, 1992 in Kyiv. She was added to our database on March 09, 2013 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ivana Sugar at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
vladik
March 27, 2013 by

I want more videos with Ivana Sugar

Advertisement

Flag of Ukraine

Ivana Sugar

Ivana Sugar profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (212 votes)

Name: Ivana Sugar

aka: Ivanna Summer, Ivana, Sugar, Lillian Brayn, Alana, Tammy, Jelena, Lilian, Isabelle, Kamila, Libby, Lillian, Lora, Rita, Sveta, Vania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kyiv, Ukraine

Birth date: February 26, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ivana Sugar Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement