• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ivy aura

Ivy Aura Biography

Ivy Aura is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 25, 1995 in Washington. She was added to our database on September 26, 2016 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Ivy Aura at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Ivy Aura

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.50/5 (2 votes)

Name: Ivy Aura

aka: Ivy FTV

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Washington, United States

Birth date: October 25, 1995

Age: 21 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ivy Aura Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement