• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » j love

J Love Biography

J Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 11, 1983 in Phoenix, Arizona. She was added to our database on April 03, 2013 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about J Love at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
vnoth
January 30, 2015 by
Flag of us
vnoth
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

she si very very very sexy

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of United States

J Love

J Love profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.38/5 (50 votes)

Name: J Love

aka: Jessica Lamberto

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Birth date: January 11, 1983

Age: 32 years

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended