you are here: home » pornstars » jada fire

Jada Fire Biography

Jada Fire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1976 in Los Angeles, California. Her real name is Tenisha Roberta Myles. Her first jobs were at fast food restaurants (Taco Bell and KFC). She moved into the adult industry in 2000 as a sex phone operator but the pay wasn't that great so she began looking for other opportunities, and so former porn star India introduced her to hardcore porn. In 2003 she began starring in porn movies, mostly group scenes and anal. Though she already had large breasts with silver-dollar aureoles, she enlarged them to a whopping double D cup. In 2007 she won the AVN Best Anal Scene award. In 2008, she played the role of Condi (a parody of former Secretary of State Condoleezza Rice) in the Hustler production "Who's Nailin' Paylin?". On January 11, 2011, Jada made a brief cameo in episode "Punching Water" of TNT police drama Southland, as an L.A. gang member's girlfriend awoken by a police search. On February 02, 2012 Jada Fire announced that she was retiring from pornography. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
February 17, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0


Ezy McGreezy
November 02, 2014 by
Ezy McGreezy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +1

I would love to meet this super attractive big tit woman......she is the ultimate for me!

June 29, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Delicious !


Flag of United States

Jada Fire

Jada Fire profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (315 votes)

Name: Jada Fire

aka: Jada Fires, Jada Fine, Jade, Jada

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: September 01, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jada Fire Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+