• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jada stevens
Recently Featured

Jada Stevens Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 108

Jada Stevens Biography

Jada Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 04, 1988 in Snellville, Georgia. Her real name is Candace Jackson. Jada Stevens started dancing at a local nightclub in Atlanta, Georgia at the age of 19. Several years later she met up with a good friend in LA, who was already working in porn business. Jada made her porn debut in early 2008. This tiny bombshell loves doing anal and interracial scenes. Her favorite sex position is doggy and her sexual fantasy is doing it everyway possible way in a tub of blue Jell-O. Jada's favorite place to visit is Hawaii. Her favorite food is hot wings and ice cream. She loves to listen R&B and hip hop; she says she is crazy for music! Jada spends her free time going out to the clubs and dancing. She also loves to get manicures, pedicures and make-up, shopping and action porn movies. In 2010 she changed her blonde hair to a dark brown. In 2012, Jada Stevens won an AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene. Jada says: "I am who I am, I don't like the drama scene, it is too much time, that I don't have, and a lot of stress which nobody wants. I live life in the fast lane and it gets old but the spot lights GREAT." She was added to our database on November 06, 2012 and she currently has 108 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 19
Patrick Rogers
December 08, 2016 by

Uma das minhas preferidas. Que cuzao gostoso!

mattncube12
November 27, 2016 by

wow

denivallima
October 09, 2015 by

Perfect ass!

caligula2881
August 18, 2015 by

love you

Anonymous
November 23, 2014 by
Anonymous

Jada I would like to hangout and respect you as a woman. We could play cards, checkers, I don't care. If we end up having sex then yes obviously I'll fuck you in the ass and cum in it.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (1,427 votes)

Name: Jada Stevens

aka: Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens, Candace Jackson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Snellville, Georgia, United States

Birth date: July 04, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jada Stevens Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement