you are here: home » pornstars » jaiden west

Jaiden West Biography

Jaiden West is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on November 28, 1985. She was added to our database on May 03, 2013 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jaiden West at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Your name
Write your comment
This field is required
Enter the code from captcha
This field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Please wait...
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Jaiden West

Jaiden West profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.15/5 (47 votes)

Name: Jaiden West

aka: Jayden West, Maddison West

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United Kingdom

Birth date: November 28, 1985

Age: 28 years

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32GG-24-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended