• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jamie jackson
Recently Featured

Jamie Jackson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Jamie Jackson Biography

Jamie Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 21, 1990 in Washington. Prior to porn, Jamie Jackson was a stay at home mom with her two young kids. Jamie was married to a guy who kept cheating on her. He was a big porn fan. After divorcing her ex the hottie decided to enter the adult industry to make him go mad of jealousy. Mrs. Jackson has always loved being naked and being fucked hard. Jamie Jackson made her debut in the adult industry in 2013 at the age of 22. The whooty once picked up 6 strangers at a bar and had a gang bang with all of them. Jamie Jackson's favourite positions are missionary with her legs in the air and doggie. Ms. Jackson's wettest sexual fantasy of being fucked by a several dark skinned guys while blindfolded was successfully brought to life in one of her scenes. When a guy pops, Jamie Jackson prefers it in her mouth. She always swallows. Jamie finds creampies extremely pleasurable, too. Jamie Jackson believes the best thing about porn is travelling and meeting new people. In the future Jamie Jackson plans to keep pushing her limits and learning new tricks in the industry. She was added to our database on June 19, 2013 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 7 of 7
xphoenixmoon
February 25, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Talk about legendary.

Anonymous
December 25, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +3

I personally think she is the best blow jobber

Unique Heart
November 04, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +5

lady smoking
I think she can come and teach me

Admin
December 16, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

Share with us then, hehe :-)

Anonymous
December 16, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up -3

Hahahaha I know her real name and her bio

Anonymous
November 29, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +5

tremenda

Anonymous
August 16, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +6

Jamie, you are so beatifull, I really love you! You are the best!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jamie Jackson

Jamie Jackson profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (422 votes)

Name: Jamie Jackson

aka: Jamie Rae

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Washington, United States

Birth date: April 21, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jamie Jackson Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement