• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » janet mason

Janet Mason Biography

Janet Mason is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 08, 1967 in California. Her real name is Leigh Ann Tolbert. Janet Mason was a real athlete at school. She ran marathons and won lots of cycling competitions. Janet Mason has been practicing a swinger life style in her real life since she married her husband in 1995. The couple loved it so much so they established a foot fetish website and then an amateur porn web site together. The website still exists and has porn content featuring Janet. Janet Mason started shooting adult scenes in 1998 when she was 31 and very soon took a niche for herself as a "true life ’soccer mom’ MILF". Other than her husband, Janet loves fucking young athletic black guys with huge cocks. She is very grateful to her husband for finding hot tremendous dicks for her. Ms. Jason is a true cum queen. She loves being a perverted hot wife in her personal life and a lady in public. Aggressive verbal bedside manner makes Janet's pussy rain. Her personal kinks are facials, handjobs and foot fetish. Being fucked hard by younger men and teaching them at the same time is one of the benefits Ms. Jason found in the industry. She slept with more than 40 men. Choosing only the most skilled ones with really big instruments is a way to go for the red-headed MILF star. Janet Mason is awesome in jacking guys and sucking cocks. Footjobs she blesses some lucky men with are also on the list. Janet will come hard if her ass hole is licked and sucked. She will beg the guy to cover her face with loads of cum or at least leave a huge creampie in her vagina. Ms. Mason craves for her toes to be sucked, too. She is into older elegant women, dark skinned women like Janet Jackson are her passion. Being both submissive and dominant brings her equal pleasure. Janet Mason never uses condoms. She needs to feel natural beauty of a cock. Janet Mason was nominated to AVN Awards for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year in 2009 and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2010. Janet Mason leads a healthy life style and is very fitness-oriented. She took part in Physique Women's Competition several times. In real life Ms. Mason loves spending time with kids and do housekeeping. Janet Mason's dirtiest fantasy is to have a facial from 15 men at once. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 21 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
DAVE
October 16, 2014 by
DAVE

Rockin' body for 47! Love her!

fuckedyou
September 18, 2014 by

hi,i need sex this pornstar with johnny please add become soon fast
thank you

LongStroke
September 17, 2014 by
LongStroke

That ass doe!!!

Anonymous
May 03, 2014 by
Anonymous

More videos of her please

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Janet Mason

Janet Mason profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (597 votes)

Name: Janet Mason

aka: Janet Exposed

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: April 08, 1967

Age: 49 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Janet Mason Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement