• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jasmine black

Jasmine Black Biography

Jasmine Black is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on November 17, 1987 in Bucharest. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jasmine Black at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Unique Heart
November 19, 2014 by
Flag of us
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

O WOW
Amazing

always horny
August 20, 2014 by
Flag of us
always horny
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

Jasmine you are awesome. I dream of you 24/7. I want to sleep breathe and suck and fuck all night with you. I have a proposal swallow me and you get a million dollars babe.

Anonymous
April 29, 2014 by
Flag of za
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

From South Africa much love to this pornstar, I'm a fan... Love u babe

Anonymous
March 15, 2014 by
Flag of in
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

JAsmine black is with big boobs and nice beautiful pornstar ,wish to become the best pornstar of 2014.

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of Romania

Jasmine Black

Jasmine Black profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (252 votes)

Name: Jasmine Black

aka: Yasmine Black, Black Yasmin, Jasmyne, Jasmine, Anna Hot, Ana Hot, Ora, Mary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Bucharest, Romania

Birth date: November 17, 1987

Age: 27 years

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 139 lbs (63 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended