• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jasmine caro

Jasmine Caro Biography

Jasmine Caro is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 02, 1989 in Hialeah, Florida. Jasmine Caro used to be a shy child but as she was growing up Jasmine started to realize how hot she was. Thanks to her exotic appearance, the Arabian Princess-looking babe never lacked guys' attention. Prior to porn, Jasmine used to be a bartender. Jasmine Caro got her start in the adult industry in 2013, just after her 24th birthday. Ms. Caro was a Penthouse Pet in May, 2014. The diva's favourite position is doggie style. She likes the taste of cum in her mouth. Jasmine also believes swallowing sperm is good for her skin. Ms. Caro loves a good foreplay. She is into tender beginning and rough ending. Having her hair pulled and ass spanked gets Jasmine Caro wet extremely fast. In bed Jasmine is quite submissive. Ms. Caro likes sleeping with guys who know how to get her off. Being finger-fucked while her clit is licked makes the booty cum like crazy. She enjoys playing with her nipples a lot. Jasmine likes to shower herself and rub her tits. Ms. Caro masturbates at least twice a day using her fingers as she prefers it natural. Jasmine Caro works out five days a week to keep her ass firm. Being a porn star, Ms. Caro learnt a lot about her body and she is very happy about it. She enjoys sex and believes it's not about penis-vagina thing, but about the inner beauty of a woman. Jasmine Caro plans to keep building her brand in porn industry and maybe try directing adult videos in a couple of years. She was added to our database on February 20, 2014 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
May 06, 2014 by
Anonymous

This woman is absolutely gorgeous with her seductive looks and amazing body she is bound to go far in the porn industry

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jasmine Caro

Jasmine Caro profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (234 votes)

Name: Jasmine Caro

aka: Jasmine, Jazmine

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Hialeah, Florida, United States

Birth date: June 02, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-29-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jasmine Caro Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement