• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jayda diamonde

Jayda Diamonde Biography

Jayda Diamonde is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 13, 1986 in Kansas City, Missouri. She was added to our database on August 03, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jayda Diamonde at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jayda Diamonde

Jayda Diamonde profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (35 votes)

Name: Jayda Diamonde

aka: Jayda Diamonds, Jayda Diamond, Jenna Diamond

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Birth date: May 13, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34C-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jayda Diamonde Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement