you are here: home » pornstars » jeanie marie sullivan

Jeanie Marie Sullivan Biography

Jeanie Marie Sullivan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 04, 1986 in Clark County, Nevada. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jeanie Marie Sullivan at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Jeanie Marie Sullivan

Jeanie Marie Sullivan profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 1 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.74/5 (38 votes)

Name: Jeanie Marie Sullivan

aka: Jeanie Marie, Jeannie Marie, Jeannie Marie Sullavan, Jeannie Marie Sullivan, Jennie Marie Sullavan, Jennie Marie Sullivan, Katrice Keys, Chrissy Katrice, Chrissy Katrina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Clark County, Nevada, United States

Birth date: December 04, 1986

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-21-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jeanie Marie Sullivan Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+