you are here: home » pornstars » jelena jensen

Jelena Jensen Biography

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 07, 1981 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on September 30, 2016 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jelena Jensen at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Jelena Jensen

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Jelena Jensen

aka: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: October 07, 1981

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34F-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jelena Jensen Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+