you are here: home » pornstars » jemma valentine

Jemma Valentine Biography

Jemma Valentine is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on April 15, 1991 in Toronto, Ontario. She was added to our database on May 03, 2015 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jemma Valentine at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Canada

Jemma Valentine

Jemma Valentine profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (94 votes)

Name: Jemma Valentine

aka: Gemma Valentine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth date: April 15, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jemma Valentine Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+