• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenaveve jolie

Jenaveve Jolie Biography

Jenaveve Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 04, 1984 in San Luis Obispo, California. She worked as a waitress at a steak house, before beginning her adult film career in around 2004. Ms. Jolie posed as Sarah Palin for the February 2009 issue of High Society. In 2009 she appeared on the TV program Entourage. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
conner_loo
August 16, 2015 by

JUST TWO?

kocharla
May 14, 2015 by

want to be her human pony and tongue fuck her ass , be her pussy licker

Anonymous
January 08, 2015 by
Anonymous

Hottest pornstar

chucktaylor916
April 23, 2013 by

doggy too

chucktaylor916
April 23, 2013 by

im try'n to see more of jenaveve......cowgirl!!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (291 votes)

Name: Jenaveve Jolie

aka: Jeanave Jolee, Jenavieve Jolie, Jeneveve Jollie, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenaveve, Jenavive Jolie, Jenavieve Jolle, Jenaveve Jolee

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: San Luis Obispo, California, United States

Birth date: June 04, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenaveve Jolie Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement