• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenna ashley

Jenna Ashley Biography

Jenna Ashley is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 12, 1994 in Mattituck, New York. She was added to our database on August 29, 2014 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jenna Ashley at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Hotstix
March 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Love Jenna Ashley she is in my top 25 keep it up

Greenganj89
September 15, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Beautiful

Anonymous
February 20, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy

saheb sk
September 08, 2014 by
saheb sk
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

I like you

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jenna Ashley

Jenna Ashley profile image Rank: 379
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (176 votes)

Name: Jenna Ashley

aka: Jenna Leigh, Jenna Lohan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Mattituck, New York, United States

Birth date: February 12, 1994

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenna Ashley Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement