• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenna j ross

Jenna J Ross Biography

Jenna J Ross is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 17, 1988 in Boston, Massachusetts. She was added to our database on February 11, 2013 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jenna J Ross at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
andi
August 30, 2014 by
andi
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

beautifull

Anonymous
July 30, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

I LIKE YOU GIRL

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jenna J Ross

Jenna J Ross profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.38/5 (118 votes)

Name: Jenna J Ross

aka: Jenna Ross

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birth date: December 17, 1988

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32C-35-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenna J Ross Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement