you are here: home » pornstars » jenna spencer

Jenna Spencer Biography

Jenna Spencer is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on January 23, 1988 in Saint Peterburg. She was added to our database on March 30, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jenna Spencer at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Russian Federation

Jenna Spencer

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.79/5 (19 votes)

Name: Jenna Spencer

aka: Tracy Lyons, Mandi Dee, Mandy Dee, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne, Amelie Jane

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Saint Peterburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: January 23, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenna Spencer Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+