• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jennifer white

Jennifer White Biography

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 06, 1988 in Agoura Hills, California. She entered adult industry and started performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2009 at 21 years of age. White has stated that she's a bit of a computer nerd and that if she was stranded on a desert island the three things she'd want with her are a vibrator, matches and a tent. That's all the info about pornstar Jennifer White we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Anonymous
December 12, 2013 by
Anonymous

Beautiful thick white ass

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jennifer White

Jennifer White profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.47/5 (286 votes)

Name: Jennifer White

aka: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Agoura Hills, California, United States

Birth date: February 06, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-21-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jennifer White Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement