• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenny glam

Jenny Glam Biography

Jenny Glam is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on October 09, 1992. She was added to our database on August 19, 2014 and she currently has 16 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jenny Glam at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
terrybaby
October 15, 2015 by

She is fucking Gorgeous, Stunning girl with a very lickable cunt indeed.

Jenny
October 28, 2014 by
Jenny

Best girl ever more of her plz

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Jenny Glam

Jenny Glam profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (167 votes)

Name: Jenny Glam

aka: Jenny Church, Victoria Orman

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: October 09, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34A-28-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenny Glam Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement