• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jesse jane

Jesse Jane Biography

Jesse Jane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 16, 1980 in Fort Worth, Texas. She was added to our database on February 01, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jesse Jane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Dutchman
December 02, 2015 by

An angel from porn heaven

Realryguy
October 11, 2015 by

Jesse Jane is such a nasty skank. And I don't mean that in a good way.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jesse Jane

Jesse Jane profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (91 votes)

Name: Jesse Jane

aka: Mistress Cindy Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fort Worth, Texas, United States

Birth date: July 16, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Measurements: 32D-22-30

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jesse Jane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement