• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessica bangkok

Jessica Bangkok Biography

Jessica Bangkok is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 19, 1980 in Oakland, California. Her last stage name suggests she is Thai, but her father is from the Philippines and her mother is from Guam. She entered into the adult industry in 2007. During her adult career Jessica has worked with a lot of big adult companies and also had the opportunity to work with some famous pornstars such as Angelina Valentine, Rachel Roxxx, Eva Angelina etc. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
August 29, 2013 by
Anonymous

She is a delicius, for sure.

Anonymous
August 06, 2013 by
Anonymous

We need more of Jessica Bangkok

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jessica Bangkok

Jessica Bangkok profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (109 votes)

Name: Jessica Bangkok

aka: Jessica Bang Cock, Jesica Bangkok, Jessica Bangkhok, Jessica Bangkock, Jessica Bangcock

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Oakland, California, United States

Birth date: December 19, 1980

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessica Bangkok Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement