you are here: home » pornstars » jessica drake

Jessica Drake Biography

Jessica Drake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 14, 1974 in San Antonio, Texas. Her real name is Angela Patrice Heaslet. She grew up in San Antonio and El Paso. While Jessica was studying psychology in a college in El Paso she was working as a stripper at a local club. She was introduced to the industry by adult film director Michael Raven and his wife Sydnee Steele and was shot in her first movie in 1999. In 2002 she married a porn actor Evan Stone, but they divorced in 2004. From 2009 she's been living with her partner for 6 years Brad Armstrong. Jessica identifies herself as a bisexual. She is a pescatarian and eats fish only. In a 2014 interview she told that had not eaten meat in over three years. Jessica has won multiple awards, such as 2001 AVN Award – Best Tease Performance, 2002 NightMoves Adult Entertainment Award – Best Female Performer, 2003 Adult Stars magazine's Consumers' Choice Award – Best Overall Actress, 2005 AVN Award – Best Oral Sex Scene, 2005 AVN Award – Best Actress, 2005 XRCO Award – Single Performance, 2006 Eroticline Award – Best Actress, 2007 AVN Award – Best Actress, 2007 AVN Award –Best All-Girl Scene, 2008 Eroticline Award – Award for Outstanding Achievements, 2009 AVN Award – Best Actress, 2009 AVN Award – Best Double Penetration Sex Scene, 2009 XRCO Award – Single Performance, 2010 AVN Hall of Fame inductee, 2010 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, 2011 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee, 2014 AVN Award – Best Safe Sex Scene. She was added to our database on November 04, 2013 and she currently has 13 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Jessica Drake

Jessica Drake profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (242 votes)

Name: Jessica Drake

aka: Jesica Drake

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Antonio, Texas, United States

Birth date: October 14, 1974

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessica Drake Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+