• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessica robbin

Jessica Robbin Biography

Jessica Robbin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 20, 1994 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. Her first job was working as a cashier at a Kentucky Fried Chicken restaurant. Jessica stepped on to the adult industry scene in late November, 2012 at age 18 and started performing in porn movies in 2013. She enjoys skating and goes to the gym a couple of times a week. That's all the info about pornstar Jessica Robbin we have at this time. She was added to our database on January 21, 2013 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
asorm1974
April 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

one of my favs

yanosmy99
December 05, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

i liked

mz
November 16, 2014 by
mz
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

give me your nice pussy

siju kalpesh
June 26, 2014 by
siju kalpesh
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I love yoat white ass

Anonymous
August 03, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

She's pretty much who the term "fuck doll" was invented for.

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jessica Robbin

Jessica Robbin profile image Rank: 123
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (540 votes)

Name: Jessica Robbin

aka: Jessica Rabbit, Jessyca Rabbit

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: November 20, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessica Robbin Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement