• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessica roberts

Jessica Roberts Biography

Jessica Roberts is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 24, 1988 in Chicago, Illinois. Jessica Roberts realized she was going to become an adult star at the sixth grade already having full D cups. The busty babe loved looking in the mirror half naked and play with her bouncing buddhas. As a teen, Ms. Roberts would often flash her tits in public. Jessica Roberts started stripping when she was 20. Also prior to porn, Ms. Roberts worked at a fitness centre and did webcam modelling. The stunner has always been very comfortable with her body and curious about porn industry. Jessica Roberts has been making waves in the adult entertainment world since 2013 when she first started taking cocks on screen. Ms. Roberts feels absolutely happy with her career as it lets her fuck on camera and meet a lot of interesting people. When it comes to guys Jessica Roberts looks for fit ones with a nice smile who know how to be polite and treat a woman like a queen. In girls Jessica goes for tits. She likes suffocating people with her milky girls. Once in her teen years Jessica Roberts fucked a guy in a portable toilet. The Booty queen's favourite position is missionary as it lets her cum many times in a row. In her free time Jessica Roberts enjoys doing yoga and spending time with her family. She tries to be outdoors as often as she can. Watching Netflix is the busty babe's secret pleasure. Jessica doesn't mind having some wine or beer on a Friday night. Her number one cartoon is Hello Kitty. Jessica is a very artistic person, her hobbies include painting, drawing and crafting. The bombshell is great at doing hair and make- up. Ms. Roberts' favourite actor is Matt Damon. She was added to our database on September 19, 2013 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
jack
December 06, 2014 by
jack

the boob and ass is too big for me

Unique Heart
November 13, 2014 by

wow

James gierak
September 10, 2014 by
James gierak

I want to fuck those tits for money because I can't get a girl if I tried

Anonymous
March 13, 2014 by
Anonymous

Nice tits

Anonymous
February 11, 2014 by
Anonymous

i am a big fan of her ...i would like to see more of her videos in future...she's dam good with her chubby body...love her

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Jessica Roberts

Jessica Roberts profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (229 votes)

Name: Jessica Roberts

aka: Jessica Rabbit, J_Rabbit25, J_Rabbit, Jessica Rabbit, JRobertsdoll

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth date: May 24, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 160 lbs (72 kg)

Measurements: 32G-34-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessica Roberts Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement