• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessie jazz

Jessie Jazz Biography

Jessie Jazz is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on August 17, 1985 in Praha. She was added to our database on May 13, 2013 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jessie Jazz at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Jessie Jazz

Jessie Jazz profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.55/5 (40 votes)

Name: Jessie Jazz

aka: Jessie Hazz, Jessie, Lucie, Heather

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Praha, Czech Republic

Birth date: August 17, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessie Jazz Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement