• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessyka swan

Jessyka Swan Biography

Jessyka Swan is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on December 08, 1991 in Budapest. She was added to our database on June 30, 2014 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jessyka Swan at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Chacha
July 02, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

You are wonderful I love you

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Jessyka Swan

Jessyka Swan profile image Rank: 927
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.33/5 (106 votes)

Name: Jessyka Swan

aka: Jessica Swan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: December 08, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight: 90 lbs (41 kg)

Measurements: 28B-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessyka Swan Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement